Maanantai 26.02.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ma 26.02. - Su 04.03.     Edellinen vko  2018-02-26  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ma
26.02.2018
Ti
27.02.2018
Ke
28.02.2018
To
01.03.2018
Pe
02.03.2018
La
03.03.2018
Su
04.03.2018
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Susanna Aho
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Tirri
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Terhi Pursiainen
Ilmoittaudu
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Susanna Aho
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Genen pilates
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
Täynnä
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:30-12:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 75
Laura Tohmo
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
12:15-13:15 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Sara Hirn
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
Täynnä
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
12:00-13:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Susanna Aho
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
Ilmoittaudu
15:15-16:15 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Täynnä
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Terhi Pursiainen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
12:30-13:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
Ilmoittaudu
15:15-16:15 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Lisätiedot
Täynnä
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Ilmoittaudu
  
17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
  
17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Sanna Yrjänheikki
Ilmoittaudu
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Ilmoittaudu
18:15-20:15 (Sali2)
Kuminauha haltuun!
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
   
17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
  17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
   
18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
  18:00-19:00 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu