Keskiviikko 13.12.2017

Varauskalenteri  
Ke 13.12. - Ti 19.12.     Edellinen vko  2017-12-13  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ke
13.12.2017
To
14.12.2017
Pe
15.12.2017
La
16.12.2017
Su
17.12.2017
Ma
18.12.2017
Ti
19.12.2017
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
(varasijalle)
07:30-08:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Outi Huovinen
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sijainen
Ilmoittaudu
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Genen pilates
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
Ilmoittaudu
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutuspilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 75
Laura Tohmo
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
12:00-13:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Sijainen
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
Ilmoittaudu
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates & Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
Ilmoittaudu
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Ilmoittaudu
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sijainen
Ilmoittaudu
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
17:00-19:45 (Sali2)
Breathe & Relax
Pääsky Halttunen & Mimmi Koukkari
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
14:15-15:15 (Sali1)
Springboard
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
 15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
 16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
17:30-18:45 (Sali3)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
  16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
 16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
   17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
 17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
   17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Ilmoittaudu
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
 17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 60
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
   17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
     18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
     18:45-19:45 (Sali3)
Pilates ALKEET
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu