Tiistai 22.05.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ti 22.05. - Ma 28.05.     Edellinen vko  2018-05-22  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ti
22.05.2018
Ke
23.05.2018
To
24.05.2018
Pe
25.05.2018
La
26.05.2018
Su
27.05.2018
Ma
28.05.2018
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Heikkilä
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
09:00-17:00 (Sali2)
Spiral Stabilization 1A & 1B (la-su)
Tiina Arrankoski
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
(varasijalle)
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Genen pilates
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
Ilmoittaudu
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
(varasijalle)
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
11:30-12:45 (Sali3)
Venyttely 75
Laura Tohmo
Täynnä
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
12:30-13:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sijainen
Ilmoittaudu
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
Ilmoittaudu
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Ilmoittaudu
  15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
Ilmoittaudu
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
Ilmoittaudu
(varasijalle)
17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
Lisätiedot
Ilmoittaudu
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
Ilmoittaudu
  16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
Ilmoittaudu
 18:00-19:00 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
Ilmoittaudu
   17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Ilmoittaudu
     17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Terhi Pursiainen
Ilmoittaudu
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Ilmoittaudu
     17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
Ilmoittaudu
      18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin
Ilmoittaudu