Perjantai 20.07.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ti 17.04. - Ma 23.04.     Edellinen vko  2018-07-20  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ti
17.04.2018
Ke
18.04.2018
To
19.04.2018
Pe
20.04.2018
La
21.04.2018
Su
22.04.2018
Ma
23.04.2018
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Lisätiedot
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Susanna Aho
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
12:00-14:00 (Sali2)
Have a ball!
Hanna Kanerva
Lisätiedot
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Riina Marttinen
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Genen pilates
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
11:30-12:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 75
Outi Huovinen
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
 16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
 17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Lisätiedot
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Minna Määttä
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
 17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
 18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
 18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
   16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
 18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Hoida selkääsi!
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
   17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Marianne Järvinen
      17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Terhi Pursiainen
      17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot