Torstai 20.09.2018

Varauskalenteri  
To 22.03. - Ke 28.03.     Edellinen vko  2018-09-20  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


To
22.03.2018
Pe
23.03.2018
La
24.03.2018
Su
25.03.2018
Ma
26.03.2018
Ti
27.03.2018
Ke
28.03.2018
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
Lisätiedot
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Heikkilä
09:00-17:00 (Sali2)
Spiral Stabilization 1A & 1B (la-su)
Tiina Arrankoski
Lisätiedot
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Susanna Aho
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Maijan aamuviritys
Maija Paulamäki
Lisätiedot
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Genen pilates
Nina Pastel
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Kaisa Pekkala
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
11:30-12:45 (Sali3)
Venyttely 75
Laura Tohmo
 09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
Lisätiedot
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
  11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Susanna Aho
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
15:15-16:15 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Lisätiedot
  12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Ulla Mannila
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Nina Pastel
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
  13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
   15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Ulla Mannila
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
   16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Ulla Mannila
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
18:15-20:45 (Sali2)
Kehonhallintamenetelmät ratsastajan harj.
Annika Schulman
Lisätiedot
    17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
 
    17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
  
    18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin