Tiistai 22.05.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ke 21.02. - Ti 27.02.     Edellinen vko  2018-05-22  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ke
21.02.2018
To
22.02.2018
Pe
23.02.2018
La
24.02.2018
Su
25.02.2018
Ma
26.02.2018
Ti
27.02.2018
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Susanna Aho
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Ulla Mannila
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sara Hirn
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Susanna Aho
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Genen pilates
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
Lisätiedot
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Terhi Pursiainen
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:30-12:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 75
Marianne Järvinen
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
12:00-13:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Susanna Aho
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
Lisätiedot
12:15-13:15 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Sara Hirn
Lisätiedot
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Terhi Pursiainen
Lisätiedot
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
15:15-16:15 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Nina Pastel
17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
Lisätiedot
  17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
  17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
  17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
     18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin