Torstai 15.11.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ke 14.02. - Ti 20.02.     Edellinen vko  2018-11-15  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ke
14.02.2018
To
15.02.2018
Pe
16.02.2018
La
17.02.2018
Su
18.02.2018
Ma
19.02.2018
Ti
20.02.2018
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Heikkilä
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Genen pilates
Nina Pastel
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
Lisätiedot
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:30-12:45 (Sali2)
Venyttely 75
Outi Huovinen
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Outi Huovinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
12:00-13:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Susanna Aho
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Susanna Aho
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Minna Määttä
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Nina Pastel
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Ulla Mannila
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
 15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Johanna Ilmoniemi
14:15-15:15 (Sali1)
Springboard
Nina Pastel
 17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
Lisätiedot
18:15-20:15 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio workshop 7
Tuula Schoultz
Lisätiedot
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
  17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Terhi Pursiainen
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
 17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
   17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Saija Tesolin
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
 18:00-20:30 (Sali2)
Pilatestartti
Nina Pastel
Lisätiedot
   18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin
 
 18:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Laitestartti
Riina Marttinen
Lisätiedot