Tiistai 21.08.2018

Varauskalenteri  
Ke 07.02. - Ti 13.02.     Edellinen vko  2018-08-21  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


Ke
07.02.2018
To
08.02.2018
Pe
09.02.2018
La
10.02.2018
Su
11.02.2018
Ma
12.02.2018
Ti
13.02.2018
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
07:30-08:30 (Sali3)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Heikkilä
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
07:00-08:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Mika Lehto
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:45 (Sali3)
Venyttely 75
Marianne Järvinen
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
17:45-18:45 (Sali2)
Voima & Liikkuvuus
Heidi Tainio
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Minna Määttä
Lisätiedot
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
13:00-14:15 (Sali3)
Venyttely 75
Marianne Järvinen
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
Lisätiedot
   15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Ulla Mannila
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
Lisätiedot
   16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Ulla Mannila
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
Lisätiedot
 17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
   17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
Lisätiedot
     17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Terhi Pursiainen
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
     17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
     18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot