Keskiviikko 20.06.2018

Varauskalenteri  
La 20.01. - Pe 26.01.     Edellinen vko  2018-06-20  Seuraava vko 
        

p = perustaso, k = keskitaso, j = jatkotaso


La
20.01.2018
Su
21.01.2018
Ma
22.01.2018
Ti
23.01.2018
Ke
24.01.2018
To
25.01.2018
Pe
26.01.2018
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (k)
Nina Pastel
14:00-16:00 (Sali1)
Laitestartti
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Emma Vilo
08:15-09:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Maija Paulamäki
07:30-08:30 (Sali2)
Slow Flow jooga
Outi Huovinen
07:00-08:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Sanna Heikkilä
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
09:30-10:30 (Sali1)
Laitekuntoutus
Minna Schauman-Ek
09:30-10:30 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Hely Järvinen
08:00-09:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
10:00-11:00 (Sali2)
Kuntoutus Pilates
Minna Schauman-Ek
10:00-11:00 (Sali3)
Genen pilates
Marianne Järvinen
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:45 (Sali3)
Venyttely 75
Marianne Järvinen
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Kaisa Suomalainen
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Ulla Mannila
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Ulla Mannila
Lisätiedot
11:30-12:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (p)
Riina Marttinen
11:00-12:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Emma Vilo
Lisätiedot
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Nina Pastel
17:45-18:45 (Sali3)
Klassinen repertuaari
Ulla Mannila
12:15-13:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Sara Hirn
Lisätiedot
11:00-12:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Marianne Järvinen
11:15-12:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Hely Järvinen
12:00-13:00 (Sali1)
Reformer ENG/FIN
Nina Pastel
11:30-12:30 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Rita Härkin
Lisätiedot
14:15-15:15 (Sali1)
Springboard
Nina Pastel
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
13:00-14:00 (Sali1)
Pro-laite
Maija Paulamäki
16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
16:45-17:45 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Nina Pastel
15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
16:15-17:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Ulla Mannila
  15:15-16:15 (Sali2)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Jari-Pekka Keurulainen
16:30-17:30 (Sali3)
Pilates selkäryhmä
Mika Lehto
17:45-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates&Venyttely
Tuula Schoultz
16:30-17:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (j)
Jarmo Ahonen
17:35-18:50 (Sali2)
Pilates & Venyttely
Ulla Mannila
  16:30-17:30 (Sali1)
Springboard
Sara Hirn
17:30-18:30 (Sali2)
Pilates (k)
Mika Lehto
18:00-19:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (k)
Riina Marttinen
16:45-17:45 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Marianne Järvinen
 
  17:00-18:00 (Sali2)
Pilates (p/k)
Rita Härkin
18:00-19:00 (Sali3)
Pilates (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
 17:00-18:00 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Riina Marttinen
 
  17:30-18:30 (Sali3)
Lämpövenyttely
Sanna Yrjänheikki
19:15-20:15 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Kaisa Pekkala
 18:00-19:00 (Sali2)
Spiraalistabilaatio
Marianne Järvinen
 
  17:40-18:40 (Sali1)
Pilates-laite (p)
Sara Hirn
    
  18:15-19:15 (Sali2)
Pilates (k/j)
Rita Härkin